Itinerary
Leith, Scotland - Aberdeen, UK - Isle of Noss - Lerwick, Scotland - Stromness, Scotland - Shiant Isles - Loch Ewe - St. Kilda, Outer Hebrides, UK - Dunvegan, Scotland - Lunga, Trishnish Island - Iona - Helensburgh - Port St Mary, Isle of Man - Tresco, Isles of Scilly - St. Mary's, Isles of Scilly - St. Peter Port, Guernsey - Dartmouth, UK - Portsmouth, UK