Itinerary
London (Greenwich), England - Isles of Scilly - Dublin - Calf of Man, Isle of Man - Peel, Isle of Man - Rathlin Island - Port Ellen, Scotland - Baile Mor, Isle of Iona, UK - Staffa - Tobermory, Isle of Mull - Lunga, Trishnish Island - Stornoway (Isle Lewis) - Shiant Isles - Kirkwall, Scotland - Copinsay Island, Scotland - Invergordon - Edinburgh, UK